Member’s Mark Rapid Release Extra Strength Acetaminophen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer 500mg Gelcaps (1 bottle (400 gelcaps))


Member’s Mark Rapid Release Extra Strength Acetaminophen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer 500mg Gelcaps (1 bottle (400 gelcaps))

Member's Mark Rapid Release Extra Strength Acetaminophen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer 500mg Gelcaps (1 bottle (400 gelcaps))

  • Compare to Extra Strength Tylenol Rapid Release Gels Active Ingredient
  • Non-aspirin
  • Relieves minor aches & pains due to: toothache, headache, the common cold, backache, muscular aches, arthritis, fever, and premenstrual and menstrual cramps.
  • Rapid Release
  • Extra Strength

Member’s Mark Rapid Release Extra Strength Acetaminophen Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer 500mg Gelcaps
List Price: $ 18.95 Price: [wpramaprice asin=”B012PC1E8W”]
[wpramareviews asin=”B012PC1E8W”]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *